
NK Varazdin
Croatia · Fundado em 1932
Informações do clube
- País
- Croatia
- Estádio
- Stadion Anđelko Herjavec
- Cidade
- Varaždin
- Capacidade
- 10.800 lugares
- Endereço
- Zagrebačka 94
Próximos jogos
sábado, 29/08
16:00
sábado, 05/09
12:00
sábado, 12/09
12:00
sábado, 19/09
12:00
sábado, 10/10
12:00
sábado, 17/10
12:00
sábado, 24/10
12:00
sábado, 31/10
13:00
sábado, 07/11
13:00
sábado, 21/11
13:00
Últimos jogos
sábado, 22/08
3 - 1
domingo, 16/08
2 - 0
domingo, 09/08
1 - 4
domingo, 02/08
2 - 1
quinta-feira, 30/07
2 - 0
quinta-feira, 23/07
3 - 2
domingo, 12/07
1 - 3
sexta-feira, 10/07
0 - 1
Elenco do NK Varazdin
Goleiros
- 21Teo Novak(18 anos)
- 33J. Silić(26 anos)
- 1O. Zelenika(32 anos)
Defensores
- 44M. Barać(31 anos)
- 13D. Begonja(20 anos)
- 12P. Bočkaj(29 anos)
- 3E. Duraković(25 anos)
- 5Sven Lesjak(19 anos)
- 23F. Maglica(28 anos)
- 13M. Mladenovski(25 anos)
- 30L. Posinkovic(22 anos)
- 14R. Punčec(34 anos)
- 20G. Sikošek(31 anos)
- 4L. Škaričić(23 anos)
- 16N. Tepšić(23 anos)
Meio-campistas
- 8T. Duvnjak(22 anos)
- 15S. Ilinković(23 anos)
- 10A. Latković(25 anos)
- 22L. Mamic(23 anos)
- 24M. Marina(36 anos)
- 21I. Posavec(27 anos)
- 6D. Puclin(33 anos)
- 28I. Canjuga(20 anos)
- 38Iuri Tavares(25 anos)
Atacantes
- 9S. Jurić(27 anos)
- 17I. Mamut(28 anos)
- 18Paizinho(17 anos)
- 11E. Uchegbu(20 anos)
- 7M. Vuk(25 anos)
Transferências do NK Varazdin
- SaídaA. MazariNK Varazdin → AF ElbasaniTransfer · 10/08/2026
- SaídaA. MazariNK Varazdin → AF ElbasaniTransfer · 09/08/2026
- SaídaRoko DomjanicNK Varazdin → OpatijaEmpréstimo · 26/07/2026
- SaídaM. AntunovićNK Varazdin → NK Lokomotiva ZagrebTransfer · 21/07/2026
- SaídaM. AntunovićNK Varazdin → NK Lokomotiva ZagrebTransfer · 20/07/2026
- ChegadaE. UchegbuCrown Legacy → NK VarazdinEmpréstimo · 16/07/2026
- SaídaR. AbdullazadəNK Varazdin → Ironi Kiryat ShmonaEmpréstimo · 14/07/2026
- SaídaVito ŠegovićNK Varazdin → Varteks VaraždinFree agent · 13/07/2026
- SaídaN. DomjanicNK Varazdin → Sloga CakovecFree agent · 08/07/2026
- ChegadaI. PosavecZrinjski → NK VarazdinFree agent · 05/07/2026
- ChegadaI. PosavecZrinjski → NK VarazdinFree agent · 04/07/2026
- SaídaT. LevaniÄNK Varazdin → Brinje-GrosupljeFree agent · 30/06/2026
- ChegadaD. BegonjaSesvete → NK Varazdin- · 30/06/2026
- SaídaV. TezakNK Varazdin → AluminijFree agent · 30/06/2026
- SaídaT. LevaniÄNK Varazdin → Brinje-GrosupljeFree agent · 29/06/2026
- ChegadaT. LevaniÄBrinje-Grosuplje → NK VarazdinReturn from loan · 29/06/2026
- ChegadaA. MazariShkendija → NK VarazdinReturn from loan · 29/06/2026
- ChegadaM. AntunovićDugopolje → NK VarazdinReturn from loan · 29/06/2026
- ChegadaRoko DomjanicKrka → NK VarazdinReturn from loan · 29/06/2026
- ChegadaT. JamesKriževci → NK VarazdinReturn from loan · 29/06/2026
- ChegadaD. BegonjaSesvete → NK Varazdin- · 29/06/2026
- ChegadaR. AbdullazadəZira → NK VarazdinReturn from loan · 29/06/2026
- SaídaV. TezakNK Varazdin → AluminijFree agent · 29/06/2026
- SaídaA. BorsicNK Varazdin → FK Tobol KostanayFree agent · 13/06/2026
- SaídaA. BorsicNK Varazdin → FK Tobol KostanayFree agent · 12/06/2026
- SaídaT. DuvnjakNK Varazdin → Duvnjak TomislavFree agent · 30/05/2026
- SaídaL. ŠkaričićNK Varazdin → Skaricic LukaFree agent · 30/05/2026
- ChegadaV. TezakBeltinci → NK VarazdinReturn from loan · 30/05/2026
- SaídaL. BelcarNK Varazdin → NK Lokomotiva ZagrebFree agent · 16/02/2026
- SaídaM. AntunovićNK Varazdin → DugopoljeEmpréstimo · 16/02/2026
- ChegadaS. JurićLevadiakos → NK VarazdinFree agent · 16/02/2026
- SaídaL. BelcarNK Varazdin → NK Lokomotiva ZagrebFree agent · 15/02/2026
- ChegadaS. JurićLevadiakos → NK VarazdinFree agent · 15/02/2026
- ChegadaL. PosinkovicPosušje → NK VarazdinTransfer · 05/02/2026
- SaídaT. JamesNK Varazdin → KriževciEmpréstimo · 05/02/2026
- ChegadaL. PosinkovicPosušje → NK VarazdinTransfer · 04/02/2026
- SaídaM. DabroNK Varazdin → NK Slaven BelupoFree agent · 03/02/2026
- SaídaM. DabroNK Varazdin → NK Slaven BelupoFree agent · 02/02/2026
- ChegadaL. PosinkovicPosušje → NK VarazdinTransfer · 02/02/2026
- SaídaV. JovanovNK Varazdin → NyiregyhazaTransfer · 01/02/2026