
Be'sat Kermanshah
Iran · Fundado em 2012
Informações do clube
- País
- Iran
Próximos jogos
Sem jogos agendados.
Últimos jogos
quinta-feira, 16/07
1 - 2
sábado, 11/07
13:00
sexta-feira, 03/07
0 - 2
sábado, 27/06
2 - 0
domingo, 21/06
0 - 1
segunda-feira, 15/06
0 - 0
terça-feira, 09/06
1 - 0
terça-feira, 02/06
0 - 0
quarta-feira, 27/05
2 - 0
quinta-feira, 21/05
1 - 0
Elenco do Be'sat Kermanshah
Goleiros
- -S. Amiri(21 anos)
Meio-campistas
- 80H. Emdadi(24 anos)
Atacantes
- 28M. Karimi(31 anos)
Transferências do Be'sat Kermanshah
- SaídaH. AsgariBe'sat Kermanshah → ZOB AhanReturn from loan · 29/06/2026
- ChegadaH. AsgariZOB Ahan → Be'sat KermanshahEmpréstimo · 21/08/2025
- SaídaM. SharifiBe'sat Kermanshah → Esteghlal KhuzestanFree Transfer · 04/08/2025
- SaídaM. SharifiBe'sat Kermanshah → Esteghlal KhuzestanFree agent · 03/08/2025
- SaídaAhad JamshidiBe'sat Kermanshah → Kheybar KhorramabadFree agent · 24/07/2025
- SaídaH. AsgariBe'sat Kermanshah → ZOB AhanTransfer · 30/06/2025
- SaídaA. EslamiBe'sat Kermanshah → ZOB AhanLivre · 01/08/2024
- SaídaA. RezaeiBe'sat Kermanshah → Khooshe Talaee SavehLivre · 10/08/2023