Escudo do Åssiden IF

Åssiden IF

Norway

Informações do clube

País
Norway
Estádio
Åssiden Stadion
Cidade
Drammen
Capacidade
1.000 lugares
Endereço
Buskerudveien 54

Próximos jogos

Sem jogos agendados.

Últimos jogos

segunda-feira, 15/09

Escudo do Åssiden IFÅssiden IF
2 - 0
Escudo do Kongsvinger IIKongsvinger II

Elenco do Åssiden IF

Atacantes

  • -A. Andersen(32 anos)

Transferências do Åssiden IF

  • SaídaJ. KnutssonÅssiden IF → KjelsåsFree agent · 28/02/2026
  • ChegadaJ. KnutssonEik-Tønsberg → Åssiden IFFree agent · 05/08/2025
  • SaídaD. AhmadzayÅssiden IF → Grorud- · 31/07/2025
  • SaídaE. JohnsenÅssiden IF → Eik-TønsbergFree agent · 20/03/2025
  • SaídaM. AhmedÅssiden IF → NotoddenTransfer · 17/03/2025